✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Luxury Mayfair Bed
HomeStore

Luxury Mayfair Bed

Luxury Mayfair Bed

Select Size
From $821.48

Original: $2,347.08

-65%
Luxury Mayfair Bed

$2,347.08

$821.48

The Story

The Mayfair bed is a statement in understated luxury, designed to bring balance, structure, and softness into the modern bedroom

Framed by rich wood surrounds, the fully upholstered headboard panels a seamless extension of the room’s serene aesthetic. The symmetrical design adds architectural presence, while the gentle tone keeps the space feeling calm, warm and inviting.

Handcrafted in the UK, the Mayfair Bed is make to measure and full customisable, allowing you to tailor the fabric, size and finishes to suit your home.

Luxury Mayfair Bed - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Description

Luxury Mayfair Bed | Arabella Design